The ad Škoda Skoda Superb estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/18
Brand:
Škoda
Model:
Skoda Superb
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2020-11-26
Mileage:
121,550 km
Load capacity:
390 kg
Net weight:
1,870 kg
Gross weight:
2,260 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215660
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-27 13:58
Ending date:
2024-08-29 20:36
Description
Number of doors:
5
Overall dimensions:
4.862 m × 1.864 m × 1.511 m
Engine
Power:
156 HP (115 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-09-30
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkanLock till bromsvätskebegållare satt ej på, bromsvätskebyte rekommenderas.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarblad bak missljud. Laddlucka lås trasig.
Previous owners: 1
License number: XUT91S
Manufacture month: październik 2020
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1663, 3215, 4758, 6280, 7818, 9125 och 10477 mil. Senast utförd 2024-02-08
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 240 kg
Tax weight: 1 870 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
tillverkare: Skoda
1.4 TSI PHEV Kombi
2021
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Kurvljus
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car