The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2020
First registration:
2019-12-05
Mileage:
84,030 km
Load capacity:
455 kg
Net weight:
1,805 kg
Gross weight:
2,260 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7216746
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-27 15:38
Ending date:
2024-10-02 20:16
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.773 m × 1.832 m × 1.467 m
Engine
Power:
156 HP (115 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-01-31
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor som inte påverkar bromsverkan.
EXTERIOR:
Ytrost motorhuv, backsensor skadad. Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag, lackskador, bucklor och repor. Smuts på vindrutan hf ruta samt motorhuv som ej går bort.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Innertak, smutsigt. Insynsskydd medföljer. Armstödet bak kärvar.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Spricka vindruta utanför synfält.
Previous owners: 1
License number: CRN15E
Manufacture month: marraskuu 2019
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1605, 2945, 4781, 6147 och 8318 mil. Senast utförd 2024-04-19
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Partial leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 240 kg
Tax weight: 1 800 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
1.4 GTE Sportscombi
2020
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattväxel/paddlar
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car